Newest Apartments for Rent in Holden Lakes FL - 10,842 New Listings - Page 7
10,842 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,099Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,638+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,508+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,459+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,421+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,874+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,909+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,804+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,774+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4492 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4041 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,704+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,479+2 Beds+$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,106+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,259Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,767+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,677+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$1,937+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,117+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,962+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,965+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds+$1,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds+$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds+$1,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,156+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds+$1,473+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18