Newest Apartments for Rent in Holden Lakes FL - 10,842 New Listings - Page 16
10,842 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,550
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,727+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,414
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 897 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 897 sq ft$1,670
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$2,920
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,340
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18