1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Halfmoon PA
222 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,102+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
1 / 12
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,557+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+
-
1 Bedroom Halfmoon, PA Apartments for Rent
Halfmoon, PA offers over 222 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Halfmoon that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Halfmoon, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Halfmoon
- Port Matilda 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ferguson 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Patton Township 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Park Forest Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- State College 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rush 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- College 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lemont 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent