3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Irving TX
631 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,973+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$4,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,010+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,828+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,733+Specials
-
1 / 6
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,534+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$3,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,339+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,810
-
3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,463+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,142+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,7881 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 35
-
Showing 40 of 243 Results - Page 1 of 7
3 Bedroom Irving, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 631 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Irving, TX on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Irving can give you room to grow.
Irving, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Irving, TX is $2,104. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Irving, TX is 1,280 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.