Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Charlottesville VA with a Balcony
1,272 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,297+2 Beds$2,568+3 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,305+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,314+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,243+3 Beds$2,654+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
-
2 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,343+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,147+3 Beds$2,477+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,285+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds+$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds+$1,950+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$1,833+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,8602 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8602 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,312+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,850+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees2 Beds$1,508+4 Beds$1,305+
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,268+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$2,690+
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,860Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,815
-
-
1 Bed$1,5582 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$1,900+
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,465+Discounts
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$895+4 Beds$1,399
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,335+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$1,440+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,385+
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
Charlottesville, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Charlottesville, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,272 available Charlottesville apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.