Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
Apartments for Rent in Felgates Woods - Williamsburg with Utilities Included
98 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,5412 Beds$1,526Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,520+
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Felgates Woods, Williamsburg, VA
You searched for apartments in Felgates Woods Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 98 available rental units in Williamsburg to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Felgates Woods rental.