Apartments for Rent in Felgates Woods - Williamsburg with a Swimming Pool
398 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds+$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,398+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,881+
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Business Center
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4423 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4273 Beds$2,005+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,363 sq ft$999Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,113Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $132.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,066
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,880
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$1,924Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Felgates Woods, Williamsburg, VA
You searched for apartments in Felgates Woods with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 398 available rental units in Williamsburg to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Felgates Woods rental.