Apartments for Rent in Felgates Woods - Williamsburg with Parking
329 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,398+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,881+
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3692 Beds$1,441+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,3683 Beds$1,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments for Rent in Felgates Woods, Williamsburg, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Williamsburg apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Felgates Woods should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 329 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Williamsburg apartment with parking.