3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Bethel MN
20 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595+
-
More Rentals Near East Bethel, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,086
-
3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
3 Beds$2,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,779House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,624Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
3 Bedroom East Bethel, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 20 three-bedroom apartments for rent in East Bethel, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in East Bethel can give you room to grow.
East Bethel, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is $2,758. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is 1,477 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect East Bethel, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near East ...
- Oak Grove 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ham Lake 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbus 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Isanti 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Francis 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Andover 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wyoming 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nowthen 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Blaine 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent