2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Bethel MN
54 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
More Rentals Near East Bethel, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6063 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5943 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4463 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,775+
-
$1,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,831+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
2 Bedroom East Bethel, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 54 two-bedroom apartments for rent in East Bethel, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom East Bethel apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
East Bethel, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is $2,142. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is 1,201 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect East Bethel, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near East ...
- Oak Grove 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ham Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbus 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Isanti 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Francis 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Andover 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wyoming 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nowthen 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent