1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Bethel MN
55 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
More Rentals Near East Bethel, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6063 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5943 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4463 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,775+
-
$1,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,4362 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4242 Beds$1,831+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
1 Bedroom East Bethel, MN Apartments for Rent
East Bethel, MN offers over 55 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in East Bethel that’s entirely yours.
East Bethel, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is $1,330. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in East Bethel, MN is 843 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect East Bethel, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near East ...
- Oak Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ham Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbus 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Isanti 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Francis 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Andover 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wyoming 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nowthen 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Blaine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent