Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Dorchester Center MA with a Walk-In Closet
11,198 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds$3,122+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,679+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$2,005+1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,338+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,3111 Bed$4,107+2 Beds$6,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,2961 Bed$4,092+2 Beds$6,867
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds$3,460+3 Beds$3,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
Studio$3,127+1 Bed$3,268+2 Beds+$3,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,9932 Beds$3,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,780+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
Studio$3,362+1 Bed$4,221+2 Beds$7,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,104+1 Bed$3,757+2 Beds$5,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,092+1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$5,902+
-
Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,397+2 Beds$4,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,462+1 Bed$2,838+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$2,354+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$4,508+3 Beds$8,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,500+3 Beds$8,263
-
-
-
Studio$2,290+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,276+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,578+3 Beds$3,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,568+3 Beds$3,779+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 39Studio$3,295+1 Bed$3,690+2 Beds+$5,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,625+2 Beds+$5,280+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Balcony Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,0502 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Heat Carpet Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
Dorchester Center, MA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dorchester Center, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11,198 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dorchester Center? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.