Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator Rooftop Deck
Student Apartments for Rent Near Dorchester Center MA
30,185 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,274+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,679+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$3,127+1 Bed$3,268+2 Beds+$3,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
Studio$3,004+1 Bed$3,628+2 Beds+$4,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+1 Bed$3,529+2 Beds+$4,787+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,780+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,361+1 Bed$2,896+2 Beds$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
Studio$3,362+1 Bed$4,221+2 Beds$7,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,889+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$3,104+1 Bed$3,757+2 Beds$5,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,092+1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$5,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,338+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,3111 Bed$4,107+2 Beds$6,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,2961 Bed$4,092+2 Beds$6,867
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,0752 Beds$2,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Studio$3,025+1 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,4012 Beds$4,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$4,3332 Beds$4,904Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,971+1 Bed$3,097+2 Beds+$3,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,5001 Bed$2,900+2 Beds$4,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
Studio$3,016+1 Bed$3,9742 Beds$5,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$3,109+1 Bed$4,080+2 Beds+$6,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,097+1 Bed$3,770+2 Beds$4,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,574+1 Bed$3,094+2 Beds+$3,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,496+1 Bed$2,834+2 Beds$3,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Studio$3,097+1 Bed$3,122+2 Beds+$4,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,565+2 Beds+$4,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,775+1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds+$4,400+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$3,101+1 Bed$3,646+2 Beds+$5,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,425+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
Dorchester Center, MA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Dorchester Center! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Dorchester Center student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Dorchester Center, MA Rental Insights