Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Dorchester Center MA with a Swimming Pool
9,944 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds$3,122+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds+$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$2,679+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,195+2 Beds$4,095+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,3111 Bed$4,107+2 Beds$6,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,2961 Bed$4,092+2 Beds$6,867
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds$3,460+3 Beds$3,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,0752 Beds$2,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$3,127+1 Bed$3,268+2 Beds+$3,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,004+1 Bed$3,628+2 Beds+$4,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+1 Bed$3,529+2 Beds+$4,787+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$2,9932 Beds$3,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,780+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,448+1 Bed$3,059+2 Beds+$3,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,056+3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,041+3 Beds$3,680+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
Studio$3,104+1 Bed$3,757+2 Beds$5,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,092+1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$5,902+
-
Studio$2,338+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony EV Charging
-
1 / 20Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,830+2 Beds+$3,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$2,612+2 Beds$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,462+1 Bed$2,838+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
Studio$2,629+1 Bed$3,251+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,215+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Playground
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,319+
-
Studio$2,359+1 Bed$2,709+2 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
1 Bed$2,941+2 Beds$3,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,931+2 Beds$3,963+
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,5003 Beds$3,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,245+1 Bed$3,938+2 Beds+$5,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,237+1 Bed$3,930+2 Beds+$5,484
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Dorchester Center, MA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Dorchester Center, MA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 9,944 available Dorchester Center apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.