Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Longmont CO
934 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,599+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,610+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,043+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,392+Specials
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,156+2 Months Free
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
3 Beds$2,968+4 Beds$2,980+5 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 937 sq ft$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$1,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,860
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Longmont, CO
Find 934 apartments with rent specials in Longmont, CO. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Longmont offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Longmont may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 934 apartments in Longmont, CO with rent specials, and start your search today.
Find the Perfect Longmont, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Longmont
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Sun Field Apartments for Rent
- Fairview Condominiums Apartments for Rent
- Spring Valley Apartments for Rent
- Hilltop Village Apartments for Rent
- Longmont Estates Lakeshore Apartments for Rent
- Meadowview Apartments for Rent
- River Valley Village Apartments for Rent
- Cottonwood Park West Apartments for Rent