Newest Apartments for Rent in Diamond Lake WA - 602 New Listings
602 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds+$1,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,525+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,778+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,182+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,8001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
-
-
1 / 34
-
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,530+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,786Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,691Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,685
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Showing 40 of 125 Results - Page 1 of 4
Diamond Lake, WA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Diamond Lake, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 602 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Diamond Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.