Studio Apartments for Rent in Devon/Walnut Beach - Milford
283 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 18Studio$2,208+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,111+
-
Studio$2,158+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+
-
1 / 9Studio$2,188+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193 - $213.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+
-
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Month Free
-
1 / 2Studio$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,592+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,138Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,095
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Devon/Walnut Beach, Milford, CT
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Devon/Walnut Beach , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Milford efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 283 studio apartments for rent in Devon/Walnut Beach to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Devon/Walnut Beach.
Devon/Walnut Beach - Milford, CT Rental Insights
-
In Milford, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $2,033 to $2,289.
-
There are 283 studio apartments for rent in Milford.
Find the Perfect Devon/Walnut Beach - Milford, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals