Newest Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - 1,290 New Listings - Page 7
1,290 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,378+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,701+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,229+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,503Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,453+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5841 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $280 - $401. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,898+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$3,574Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,535+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$618+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,686+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,310+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,186+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$3,057+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,946+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,927+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$781+2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$719+2 Beds$919+
-
Showing 241-280 of 577 Results - Page 7 of 15
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment