Newest Apartments for Rent in Crystal Lake IL - 4 New Listings
4 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Crystal Lake, IL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 / 3
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,930+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds+$2,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,889+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,361+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,657+
-
-
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$1,881+
-
3 Beds$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Crystal Lake, IL Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Crystal Lake, IL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Crystal Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Crystal Lake, IL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Crystal Lake is $1,770. When you rent an apartment in Crystal Lake, you can expect to pay as little as $1,564 or as much as $2,704, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Crystal Lake, IL is $1,564 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Crystal Lake, IL is $1,774 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Crystal Lake, IL is $2,068 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Crystal Lake, IL is $2,704 per month.