Duplex for Rent Near Cross River NY
105 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Basement Security System Deck
-
1 / 204 Beds$12,889Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$13,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,452 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pool
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 204 Beds$4,250House for Rent
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 123 Beds$3,300Condo for Rent
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Smoke Free
-
1 / 123 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 353 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,200 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 / 75 Beds$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 171 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Deck Vaulted Ceiling Den
-
1 / 613 Beds$4,2504 Beds$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Deck
-
2 Beds$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths$3,850Apartment for Rent
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$5,000Townhome for Rent
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Duplex for Rent Cross River, NY
Find duplexes for rent in Cross River, NY on Apartments.com. Duplexes offer the privacy of a single-family home with the cost-effectiveness of apartment living. These rentals typically feature separate entrances, more living space, and often private outdoor areas. They are an excellent choice for anyone looking for extra space, privacy, and a neighborhood feel without the full commitment of a house. With options in various locations, you can easily find a duplex that meets your needs in size, layout, and proximity to amenities such as schools and shopping. Start searching Apartments.com today to discover the benefits of renting a duplex.