Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling
Condos for Rent in 85144
1,988 Condos Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 742 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,202 sq ft$20,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Gated Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,202 sq ft$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,222 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,832 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,082 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,550 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,232 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,411 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,295 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,559 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Yard Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,647 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,154 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,077 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 934 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,048 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,550 sq ft$14,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Fitness Center