Pool Furnished Patio
Salter Path NC Condos for Rent
35 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 840 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
3 Beds$1,300
-
2 Beds$925
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Waterfront Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds$625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Salter Path, NC Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Salter Path, NC on Apartments.com. With 35 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Salter Path home.