North Braddock PA Condos for Rent - Page 10
1,163 Rentals Available
-
1 / 182 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck Garden
-
1 / 14Studio$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 422 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 532 Beds$925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 851 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 102 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 83 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 72 Beds$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 402 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 262 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 61 Bed$750Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 172 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 391 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.