New Wilmington PA Condos for Rent
66 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$1,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 243 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,500
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 63 Beds$1,200
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 321 Bed$500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 72 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 72 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 62 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54Studio$1,3502 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 181 Bed$400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 32 Beds$625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 3Studio$650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 22 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 142 Beds$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement Smoke Free