Basement
Newest Millbury MA Condos for Rent from $2,090 - 100 New Listings
100 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,479 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 163 Beds$4,500
-
1 / 86 Beds$3,000
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 181 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Tennis Court Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,571 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,823 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,041 sq ft$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,375 sq ft$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 142 Beds$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,760
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,019 sq ft$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,019 sq ft$3,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,706 sq ft$5,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,706 sq ft$5,210
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,960
Pets Allowed Furnished
Millbury, MA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Millbury, MA on Apartments.com. With 100 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Millbury home.
Millbury, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a condo in Millbury, MA is $2,128.
-
Expect to pay around $2,128 per month for a two bedroom condo in Millbury, MA.