Balcony Furnished Smoke Free High Ceilings
Furnished Lunenburg MA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Lunenburg, MA
We found 13 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,940
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 809 sq ft$3,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,221
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,360
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,420
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Sauna Smoke Free Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
Furnished Lunenburg, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Lunenburg, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Lunenburg furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.