Luna Pier MI Condos for Rent
96 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Lofts Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 112 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 32
-
1 / 204 Beds$5,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 205 Beds$6,068Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$3,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 111 Bed$700
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,000
-
1 / 112 Beds$900
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Studio$700
-
1 / 20Studio$700
-
1 / 13Studio$700
-
1 / 13Studio$700
-
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 61 Bed$650
-
1 / 542 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 141 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Lofts High Ceilings
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Yard Basement Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 362 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
Luna Pier, MI Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Luna Pier, MI on Apartments.com. With 96 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Luna Pier home.