Hardwood Floors
Great Neck Gardens NY Condos for Rent - Page 4
12,645 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,226 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,331 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 984 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$2,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,250 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Waterfront Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Attic
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Doorman Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 354 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,300 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 956 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Attic
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,150 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Doorman Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18