Furnished Condos for Rent in Follen Hill - Lexington
131 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 31$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 183 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,300 sq ft$1,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Basement Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 293 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,275 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Waterfront
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Den High Ceilings
-
1 / 19Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 224 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,205 sq ft$5,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 13Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 35 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$8,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 7Studio, 1 Bath, 350 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 570 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Waterfront
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Waterfront
-
1 / 104 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Basement
-
1 / 224 Beds$6,0006 Beds$9,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 352 Beds$4,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,780
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 142 Beds$5,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,200
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,620
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,120
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,570
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,400
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400
Furnished Rooftop Deck
Furnished Condos for Rent in Follen Hill, Lexington, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Follen Hill is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Lexington condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 131 available condos for rent in Lexington to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Follen Hill. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!