Furnished
Condos for Rent in 08319
204 Condos Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$14,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 266 sq ft$7,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$7,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$7,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$16,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$28,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 973 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths$28,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Deck Attic
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 172 Beds$1,775
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,750
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,800
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 232 Beds, 1 Bath, 986 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 462 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 996 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,023 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 443 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.