Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
Best Luxury Duxbury MA Condos for Rent
31 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 63 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 462 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$4,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 142 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$8,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,452 sq ft$14,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,649 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 71 Bed$5,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $260.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,934
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,490
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$3,110
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$5,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $263.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,945
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,280 sq ft$7,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,280 sq ft$6,818
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 173 Beds$7,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $389.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,532
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $272.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,309
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,063
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,090
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,400
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,064 sq ft$4,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,064 sq ft$3,930
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$5,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath$5,527
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,405
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 93 Beds$5,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 273 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 163 Beds$3,600+4 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 263 Beds$5,7504 Beds$3,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 17Studio, 1 Bath$2,8251 Bed, 1 Bath$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 42 Beds$4,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free Lofts