Newest Castle Rock CO Condos for Rent - 6 New Listings
6 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$3,570
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,995
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed, 1 Bath, 440 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
-
More Rentals Near Castle Rock, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,080
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,121
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 904 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 956 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,036 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 331 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 352 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Basement
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.75 Baths, 1,765 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.