Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Smoke Free
Newest Bicentennial CA Condos for Rent from $2,200 - 14 New Listings
14 Rentals Available
-
1 / 402 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,103 sq ft$3,680Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$5,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,224 sq ft$4,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,850
-
1 / 10Studio$1,670Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Smoke Free
-
-
-
Bicentennial, CA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Bicentennial, CA on Apartments.com. With 14 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Bicentennial home.
Bicentennial, CA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a condo in Bicentennial, CA is $6,094.
-
A one bedroom condo in Bicentennial, CA costs an average of $4,414 per month.
-
Expect to pay around $6,275 per month for a two bedroom condo in Bicentennial, CA.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom condo in Bicentennial, CA costs $8,247 per month on average.