Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Newest Apartments for Rent in Commerce City CO - 23 New Listings
23 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds+$1,752+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,026+4 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5862 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5362 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,850+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,807Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,650
-
4 Beds$2,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,935House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,090House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,875House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,920House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$1,957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$1,922
Commerce City, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Commerce City, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Commerce City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Commerce City, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Commerce City is $1,637. When you rent an apartment in Commerce City, you can expect to pay as little as $1,335 or as much as $2,518, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Commerce City, CO is $1,335 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Commerce City, CO is $1,638 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Commerce City, CO is $1,959 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Commerce City, CO is $2,518 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Commerce City, you’ll have access to Front Range C.C., Brighton, University of Colorado Denver, Community College of Aurora, and Comm. Coll. of Aurora at Lowry.