Apartments for Rent Near College Place WA with Virtual Tours
93 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2021 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,187+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,185+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,552+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76 - $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,887+
-
College Place, WA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 93 apartments for rent in College Place, WA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
College Place, WA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in College Place is $1,051. When you rent an apartment in College Place, you can expect to pay as little as $735 or as much as $1,348, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in College Place, WA is $735 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in College Place, WA is $1,051 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in College Place, WA is $1,348 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in College Place, you’ll have access to Walla Walla University, Whitman College, and Walla Walla Community College.