Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Richland WA
512 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,080+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6061 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,487+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,800+2 Months Free
-
Studio$875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 19Studio$875+1 Bed$875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,992Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,985
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5372 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,740+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,861+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,197Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,935+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$2,024Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,464
-
Showing 40 of 72 Results - Page 1 of 2
Richland, WA Apartments for Rent Under $3,000
Searching for apartments in Richland, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 512 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Richland? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.