1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Chisago City MN
4 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near Chisago City, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
-
1 / 29
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,970+
-
1 / 24
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6063 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5943 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
$1,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,4362 Beds$1,843+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4242 Beds$1,831+
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
1 Bedroom Chisago City, MN Apartments for Rent
Chisago City, MN offers over 4 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Chisago City that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Chisago City, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Chisago ...
- Lindstrom 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wyoming 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Forest Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Osceola 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbus 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Branch 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Taylors Falls 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hugo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent