Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs CO
5,662 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,119+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,3203 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
-
-
Colorado Springs Market Snapshot
Average 1-Bedroom Rent is $1,297/mo
Down -2% From Last Year
View More Colorado Springs Rent Insights -
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,576+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Gated
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,195+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,449+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,818+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$2,813+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,759+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,258+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 21
-
3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$1,955+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,410+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,206+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
-
1 Bed$756+2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,389+
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,222+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,113+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Explore Rent Prices Near Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs, CO’s average rent price is $1,469 per month. Compare rent prices and available listings in nearby cities to find better value or more options that fit your budget.
| Average Rent | |
|---|---|
| Manitou Springs | $1,229 |