Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Studio Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka MN
108 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+Discounts
-
1 / 22Studio$1,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
-
-
Studio$1,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,040+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,033
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,477
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,085+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,423+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 459 sq ft$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 459 sq ft$1,500
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,495
-
Minnetonka, MN Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 108 studio apartments for rent in Minnetonka, MN on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Minnetonka that fits your needs has never been easier.
Minnetonka, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Minnetonka, MN is $1,393. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Minnetonka, MN is 552 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Minnetonka, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Minnetonka
- Woodland Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hopkins Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wayzata Studio Apartments For Rent
- Deephaven Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Medicine Lake Studio Apartments For Rent
- Greenwood Studio Apartments For Rent
- Excelsior Studio Apartments For Rent