Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Newest Apartments for Rent in Casa Blanca AZ - 10,097 New Listings - Page 2
10,097 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,620+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,167+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,530+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,494+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,272+3 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,842+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,804+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,331+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 112Studio$1,166+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$961+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,497+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$3,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$3,299+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,355+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$943+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$937+1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$1,736+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$3,248+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$2,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,7503 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,7912 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5812 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,419
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,969+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18