Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
Apartments for Rent in Casa Blanca AZ - Page 5
43,509 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,780+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,134+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,752+4 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,722+4 Beds$2,372+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,655+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,626+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,418+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,330+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,620+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,167+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,530+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,451+3 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,6001 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,078+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,494+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$2,385Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$2,0901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3081 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,187+1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,281+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,537Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
-
2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,737+4 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,643+4 Beds$1,826+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,483+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Patio
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,272+3 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,573+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,271+3 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$987+2 Beds$1,192+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$757+1 Bed$851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$562+1 Bed$656+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Grill Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,994+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,842+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,804+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18