Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates - Apple Valley with a Walk-In Closet
890 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,397+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,193+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds+$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds+$1,540+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,066+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,296+3 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,594+
Walk-In Closets Pool
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds+$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,396+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,469+
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,215+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+3 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+3 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,545+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Specials
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,5962 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,265+
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7091 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,705+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,120+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,390+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$1,904+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,6703 Beds$2,170
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Carrollton Estates, Apple Valley, MN
You searched for apartments in Carrollton Estates Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 890 available rental units in Apple Valley to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Carrollton Estates rental.
Search Nearby Rentals