Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates - Apple Valley with Extra Storage
616 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds+$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,396+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+3 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+3 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,545+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,224 sq ft
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,895 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates, Apple Valley, MN
You searched for apartments in Carrollton Estates Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 616 available rental units in Apple Valley to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Carrollton Estates rental.
Search Nearby Rentals