Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
Apartments for Rent in Carrollton Estates - Apple Valley with Hardwood Floors
154 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds+$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,396+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,469+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
1 Bed$1,5962 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,265+
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,390+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$1,904+
-
-
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Carrollton Estates, Apple Valley, MN
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Carrollton Estates. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 154 apartments in Carrollton Estates, Apple Valley with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals