Apartments for Rent in Carlisle Barracks PA
6,495 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,8403 Beds$1,339+4 Beds+$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,099+4 Beds+$899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,000+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Oven
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,030
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,602+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,481+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Carlisle Barracks, PA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Carlisle Barracks, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,495 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Carlisle Barracks? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.