Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill - Denver
983 Rentals
-
Studio$1,469+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,335+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$3,131+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,145+1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,222+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,050+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$935+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$930+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,620+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,629+1 Bed$1,987+2 Beds+$3,349+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,310+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,235+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $299 - $305. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$935+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,535+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$733+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,648+1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$2,073+2 Beds$2,771+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,558+1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,650+
-
1 Bed$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
-
-
Studio$900+1 Bed$975+2 Beds+$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$970+2 Beds+$1,395+
-
-
2 Beds$1,773Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 637 sq ft$1,968Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 637 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 559 sq ft$1,820
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,429Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,364
Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill, Denver, CO
You searched for apartments in Capitol Hill. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 983 available rental units in Denver to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Capitol Hill rental.