Apartments for Rent in Canyon Ridge - San Diego with a Dog Park
191 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$3,4152 Beds$4,111+3 Beds$4,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,409+2 Beds$4,105+3 Beds$4,746+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$3,428+2 Beds$4,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,421+2 Beds$4,129+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,658+2 Beds$3,177+3 Beds$4,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,652+2 Beds$3,171+3 Beds$4,295+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$4,463Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$4,457
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$3,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$3,421
-
Apartments for Rent in Canyon Ridge, San Diego, CA
You searched for apartments in Canyon Ridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 191 available rental units in San Diego to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Canyon Ridge rental.
Search Nearby Rentals