Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Newest Apartments for Rent in Burnt Hickory Farms GA - 20,527 New Listings - Page 3
20,527 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,7012 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6272 Beds$2,267+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,313+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$1,564+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,767+
-
1 Bed$2,792+2 Beds$3,630+3 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds$3,550+3 Beds$8,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,680+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$2,657+
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,772+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,249+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$1,985+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$2,215+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,772+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$5,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$5,274+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,224+
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,773+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,481+1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,885+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds+$3,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds+$3,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,619+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds+$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$2,360+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,434+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,452+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,097+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,396+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,585+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access