Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Briar Pointe - Lawrenceville with Parking
2,107 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,766+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150+
-
1 / 63
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$2,157+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,779+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds+$1,455+
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,475+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,265+
-
Apartments for Rent in Briar Pointe, Lawrenceville, GA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Lawrenceville apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Briar Pointe should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,107 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Lawrenceville apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals