Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Briar Pointe - Lawrenceville with a Dog Park
1,555 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,766+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 / 63
-
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$2,157+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,815+4 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645+4 Beds$3,215+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,666+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds+$1,455+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6772 Beds$2,757+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6192 Beds$2,699+3 Beds$2,899+
-
Apartments for Rent in Briar Pointe, Lawrenceville, GA
You searched for apartments in Briar Pointe Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,555 available rental units in Lawrenceville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Briar Pointe rental.
Search Nearby Rentals